NBA
FINAL1234T
Brooklyn2520312298
Orlando2123212186

Brooklyn Leaders:
Points: Joe Johnson - 22
Rebounds: Reggie Evans - 10
Assists: Deron Williams - 7

Orlando Leaders:
Points: Glen Davis - 16
Rebounds: Maurice Harkless - 7
Assists: J.J. Redick, E'Twaun Moore - 4


Brooklyn

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Joe JohnsonG3410-162-40-0140005011122
Gerald WallaceF327-95-61-2170443010120
Andray BlatcheC286-140-02-2192793011314
Deron WilliamsG304-91-32-2180447012311
Kris HumphriesF334-120-03-353470020411
C.J. Watson162-42-30-02022100016
Reggie Evans262-40-01-275510020225
MarShon Brooks61-40-02-2-3011010004
Mirza Teletovic91-41-30-0-7011000023
Josh Childress91-50-00-0-9112000002
Keith Bogans130-10-10-03011210100
Tyshawn Taylor40-10-00-0-6000100000
Total38-8311-2011-13 113041224671798
 45.8%55.0%84.6% 
Inactive:Jerry Stackhouse, Brook Lopez, Tornike Shengelia

Orlando

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Glen DavisF296-110-04-5-90332003116
E'Twaun MooreG316-101-30-0-181344000113
Andrew Nicholson175-80-02-2-31230000012
Nikola VucevicC285-120-02-2-181563210312
Maurice HarklessF284-80-00-0-3077011238
Gustavo Ayon122-30-01-2-9213100015
Arron AfflaloG342-100-31-2-19011200025
Kyle O'Quinn71-20-02-214123110014
Ish Smith172-70-10-06224300124
DeQuan Jones41-20-11-28000000003
Josh McRoberts71-10-00-03000000122
J.J. Redick270-40-32-2-12022410232
Total35-781-1115-19 82836205291986
 44.9%9.1%78.9% 
Inactive:Hedo Turkoglu, Al Harrington, Jameer Nelson

Game Info

Attendance: 17103
Referees: Tom Washington, Nick Buchert, Zach Zarba
Ejections: Brooklyn: 0 Orlando: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television