TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
NBA
FINAL1234T
Oklahoma City2619232290
Utah1916261980

Oklahoma City Leaders:
Points: Russell Westbrook - 25
Rebounds: Kevin Durant - 12
Assists: Kevin Durant - 9

Utah Leaders:
Points: Mo Williams - 19
Rebounds: Al Jefferson - 11
Assists: Mo Williams - 6


Oklahoma City

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Russell WestbrookG378-212-57-881452301225
Kevin DurantF376-101-28-817012129313221
Serge IbakaF328-140-00-084480153316
Thabo SefoloshaG274-84-80-0110772100312
Kevin Martin282-91-40-0-6011000005
Reggie Jackson161-40-02-22123210134
Derek Fisher111-41-20-02011020003
Nick Collison171-50-00-0-3314100022
Kendrick PerkinsC291-50-00-011134210122
Hasheem Thabeet70-10-00-00011001020
Total32-819-2117-18 1036461812791990
 39.5%42.9%94.4% 
Inactive:Ronnie Brewer, Daniel Orton, Perry Jones, Jeremy Lamb, DeAndre Liggins

Utah

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Mo WilliamsG377-172-73-3-101126105119
Gordon HaywardF356-162-73-4-30553101317
Al JeffersonC327-130-01-1-529111111215
Randy FoyeG363-82-62-2-150442002210
Derrick Favors293-70-02-44178105248
Paul MillsapF384-110-10-0-17066221528
DeMarre Carroll231-61-30-0-4224311043
Jamaal Tinsley110-10-10-00033400110
Total31-797-2511-14 637432268171980
 39.2%28.0%78.6% 
Inactive:Jeremy Evans, Jerel McNeal, Kevin Murphy, Earl Watson, Alec Burks, Enes Kanter, Marvin Williams

Game Info

Attendance: 19610
Referees: Mike Callahan, Tony Brown, Kevin Cutler
Ejections: Oklahoma City: 0 Utah: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television