TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
NBA
FINAL1234T
LA Clippers2019232082
Memphis2324232494

LA Clippers Leaders:
Points: Blake Griffin - 16
Rebounds: DeAndre Jordan - 8
Assists: Chris Paul - 4

Memphis Leaders:
Points: Zach Randolph - 27
Rebounds: Zach Randolph - 11
Assists: Mike Conley - 10


LA Clippers

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Blake GriffinF335-120-06-7-170221022516
Matt Barnes262-61-57-8-10220001412
Chauncey BillupsG233-82-43-3-80222002211
Caron ButlerF243-62-42-2-110220010210
Jamal Crawford243-101-23-3-30333001210
Lamar Odom143-43-40-05022111019
Chris PaulG354-110-20-0-19066430548
Ronny Turiaf142-20-00-0-1011002134
DeAndre JordanC241-30-00-0-13268003232
Eric Bledsoe140-40-20-06011310130
Ryan Hollins90-10-00-02314001100
Total26-679-2321-23 5283314510162982
 38.8%39.1%91.3% 
Inactive:Willie Green, Grant Hill, DaJuan Summers, Maalik Wayns

Memphis

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Zach RandolphF379-180-09-101965112101527
Marc GasolC366-130-04-8160882010316
Tony AllenG314-111-34-492791403313
Quincy Pondexter264-91-44-662130101213
Keyon Dooling102-51-22-2-3000100117
Mike ConleyG371-90-44-4152461032006
Darrell Arthur172-50-01-2-6336100035
Jerryd Bayless102-61-30-0-2000100335
Tayshaun PrinceF301-30-00-211101020112
Ed Davis50-10-00-0-5101000010
Total31-804-1628-38 17284518113102294
 38.8%25.0%73.7% 
Inactive:Austin Daye, Tony Wroten, Donte Greene, Jon Leuer, Willie Reed

Game Info

Attendance: 18119
Referees: Ron Garretson, Tony Brothers, Eric Lewis
Ejections: LA Clippers: 0 Memphis: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television