NBA
FINAL1234T
LA Clippers33342230119
Dallas39311725112

LA Clippers Leaders:
Points: Blake Griffin, DeAndre Jordan - 25
Rebounds: DeAndre Jordan - 18
Assists: Chris Paul - 6

Dallas Leaders:
Points: Dirk Nowitzki - 24
Rebounds: Jose Calderon, Shawn Marion - 6
Assists: Monta Ellis - 9


LA Clippers

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Blake GriffinF417-180-111-1317510155010325
DeAndre JordanC4111-140-03-77612181132225
Darren Collison356-100-38-8141234104420
Chris PaulG225-85-64-470336101119
Jamal CrawfordG356-171-64-4130112103217
Jared DudleyF363-91-30-2-11134300017
Matt Barnes202-42-40-00011010026
Willie Green90-20-00-0-12011000010
Total40-829-2330-38 13334621541016119
 48.8%39.1%78.9% 
Inactive:Ryan Hollins, Stephen Jackson, Antawn Jamison, Maalik Wayns, Byron Mullens, Reggie Bullock, J.J. Redick

Dallas

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Dirk NowitzkiF3310-174-50-020444201024
Shawn MarionF318-162-42-2-92462202120
Monta EllisG386-120-21-2-130229202413
Brandan Wright236-80-00-0-43251001412
Jose CalderonG334-103-80-0-140665000311
Samuel DalembertC212-50-05-6-14235001139
Vince Carter253-102-70-0-4033500258
Shane Larkin143-41-11-212314310128
DeJuan Blair73-50-00-05123000116
Jae Crowder160-10-11-24011010021
Total45-8812-2810-14 11283929811125112
 51.1%42.9%71.4% 
Inactive:Wayne Ellington, Gal Mekel, Bernard James, Devin Harris, Ricky Ledo

Game Info

Attendance: 20187
Referees: Tom Washington, Michael Smith, Derek Richardson
Ejections: LA Clippers: 0 Dallas: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television