NBA
FINAL1234T
Oklahoma City23223923107
Houston27233229111

Oklahoma City Leaders:
Points: Kevin Durant - 28
Rebounds: Kevin Durant - 12
Assists: Reggie Jackson - 7

Houston Leaders:
Points: James Harden - 39
Rebounds: Omer Asik - 12
Assists: James Harden - 7


Oklahoma City

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kevin DurantF447-193-711-12-1111126006128
Serge IbakaF3611-172-43-464594260527
Reggie JacksonG367-141-52-2-71677102217
Caron Butler354-103-52-2-90442000413
Jeremy Lamb225-82-40-040111001312
Nick Collison152-51-10-0-7224000225
Derek Fisher251-61-30-0-9022210043
Steven AdamsC131-30-00-05112100102
Andre RobersonG140-30-20-04134111120
Hasheem Thabeet20-00-00-0-6000001110
Total38-8513-3118-20 10354524581424107
 44.7%41.9%90.0% 
Inactive:Russell Westbrook, Reggie Williams, Perry Jones, Thabo Sefolosha, Kendrick Perkins

Houston

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
James HardenG439-224-817-2050997205239
Chandler ParsonsF415-173-910-11-21563201423
Terrence JonesF337-120-22-2-129112221116
Omer AsikC333-50-03-454812200139
Jeremy LinG383-112-60-03213300148
Francisco Garcia282-42-30-07011320056
Isaiah Canaan182-52-30-02022100226
Donatas Motiejunas62-20-00-01011000004
Total33-7813-3132-37 9364521821121111
 42.3%41.9%86.5% 
Inactive:Greg Smith, Omri Casspi, Jordan Hamilton, Troy Daniels, Robert Covington, Dwight Howard, Patrick Beverley

Game Info

Attendance: 18407
Referees: Joe Crawford, Michael Smith, Bennie Adams
Ejections: Oklahoma City: 0 Houston: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television