NBA
FINAL1234T
LA Lakers36342821119
Cleveland17323128108

LA Lakers Leaders:
Points: Ryan Kelly - 26
Rebounds: Steve Blake - 10
Assists: Steve Blake - 15

Cleveland Leaders:
Points: C.J. Miles - 27
Rebounds: Anderson Varejao - 13
Assists: Matthew Dellavedova, Anderson Varejao - 5


LA Lakers

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ryan KellyF428-163-77-9-11560102426
Jordan FarmarG338-155-80-040118203321
Wesley JohnsonF418-154-70-0142790020320
Chris Kaman146-70-01-1171231000613
Kendall Marshall254-64-60-0-51347101112
Steve BlakeG402-72-75-6160101015307211
Robert SacreC275-80-00-2-31230010610
Nick Young181-50-24-413044400006
Total42-7918-3717-22 6344035731325119
 53.2%48.6%77.3% 
Inactive:Jordan Hill, Steve Nash, Kobe Bryant, Xavier Henry, Jodie Meeks, Pau Gasol

Cleveland

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C.J. Miles297-154-119-10210333000227
Anderson VarejaoC357-160-01-11376135201415
Anthony Bennett224-100-16-674481202414
Tristan ThompsonF204-80-05-8-185381001213
Kyrie IrvingG285-140-51-1-254264402011
Matthew Dellavedova233-81-51-24224510128
Jarrett JackG172-50-23-4-21224101127
Dion Waiters243-110-50-17022110116
Earl Clark112-40-20-2-11246100244
Luol DengF241-100-21-2-18123200003
Tyler Zeller50-00-00-0-14000000010
Total38-1015-3327-37 273057241011122108
 37.6%15.2%73.0% 
Inactive:Alonzo Gee, Henry Sims, Carrick Felix, Sergey Karasev

Game Info

Attendance: 15205
Referees: Jason Phillips, Brian Forte, Marat Kogut
Ejections: LA Lakers: 2 Cleveland: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television