TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Soccer

Schedule

Tuesday, July 8, 2014

TeamsNotes
FC Santa Coloma2at3Banants | Boxscore
La Fiorita0at7FC Levadia Tallinn | Boxscore
Lincoln Red Imps2at5Havnar BoltfelagFINAL | Boxscore
 

Tuesday, July 15, 2014

TeamsNotes
FK Qarabag1at0Valletta FC | Boxscore
The New Saints0at1SK Slovan Bratislava | Boxscore
FK Sutjeska0at2Sheriff Tiraspol | Boxscore
Skenderbeu Korce0at0BATE | Boxscore
NK Maribor0at0HSK Zrinjski Mostar | Boxscore
HJK Helsinki0at0Rabotnicki | Boxscore
Maccabi Tel-Aviv1at0FC Santa Coloma | Boxscore
Zalgiris Vilnius0at2Dinamo Zagreb | Boxscore
FC Levadia Tallinn0at7Sparta Prague | Boxscore
Debrecen0at0Cliftonville FC | Boxscore
Havnar Boltfelag0at3Partizan | Boxscore
Celtic1at0KR ReykjavikFINAL | Boxscore
 

Wednesday, July 16, 2014

TeamsNotes
FK Ventspils0at0Malmo | Boxscore
F91 Dudelange0at4Ludogorets | Boxscore
FK Aktobe1at0Dinamo Tbilisi | Boxscore
Steaua Bucuresti1at0Stromsgodset | Boxscore
St Patrick's Athletic1at1Legia WarsawFINAL | Boxscore
 

Monday, July 21, 2014

TeamsNotes
CelticatKR Reykjavik8:00 PM
 

Tuesday, July 22, 2014

TeamsNotes
Sheriff Tiraspol3at0FK Sutjeska | Boxscore
Sparta Prague1at1FC Levadia Tallinn | Boxscore
Ludogorets1at1F91 Dudelange | Boxscore
Valletta FC0at4FK Qarabag | Boxscore
FC Santa Coloma0at2Maccabi Tel-Aviv | Boxscore
SK Slovan Bratislava2at0The New Saints | Boxscore
Partizan3at1Havnar Boltfelag | Boxscore
BATE1at1Skenderbeu Korce | Boxscore
Dinamo Zagreb2at0Zalgiris Vilnius | Boxscore
Cliftonville FC0at2Debrecen | Boxscore
KR Reykjavik0at4CelticFINAL | Boxscore
 

Wednesday, July 23, 2014

TeamsNotes
Dinamo TbilisiatFK Aktobe11:00 AM
MalmoatFK Ventspils12:00 PM
RabotnickiatHJK Helsinki12:00 PM
StromsgodsetatSteaua Bucuresti1:30 PM
HSK Zrinjski MostaratNK Maribor2:00 PM
Legia WarsawatSt Patrick's Athletic2:45 PM
 

Tuesday, July 29, 2014

TeamsNotes
Zenit St. PetersburgatAEL Limassol5:00 AM
FC CopenhagenatFK Dnipro5:00 AM
PartizanatLudogorets5:00 AM
atSparta Prague6:00 AM
BATEatDebrecen6:00 AM
Sheriff TiraspolatSK Slovan Bratislava6:00 AM
Dinamo ZagrebatAaB Aalborg6:00 AM
LilleatGrasshoppers6:00 AM
PanathinaikosatStandard Liege6:00 AM
Apoel Nicosiaat1:00 PM
Red Bull SalzburgatFK Qarabag1:00 PM
BesiktasatFeyenoord1:00 PM
Celticat1:00 PM
Maccabi Tel-Avivat1:00 PM
 

** All times are displayed in Eastern Time

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.

July
SMTWTFS
  1
2
345
678
9101112
131415
16
171819
202122
23
242526
272829
3031  
© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television