TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Tennis

ATP Results

as of Sunday, July 22, 2012 5:43 PM.



FINALS

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Andy Roddick (4) 1 77 6     Andy Roddick (4)
Gilles Muller 6 62 2    

SEMI-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Andy Roddick (4) 6 65 6     Andy Roddick (4)
John Isner (1) 4 77 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Gilles Muller 6 6       Gilles Muller
Go Soeda (8) 4 3      

QUARTER-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
John Isner (1) 79 6       John Isner (1)
Jack Sock 67 4      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Go Soeda (8) 6 6       Go Soeda (8)
Kei Nishikori (3) 2 1      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Andy Roddick (4) 6 6       Andy Roddick (4)
Michael Russell 3 4      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Gilles Muller 6 6       Gilles Muller
Matthew Ebden 4 4      

ROUND 2

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
John Isner (1) 4 6 6     John Isner (1)
Ruben Bemelmans 6 3 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Gilles Muller 4 2       Gilles Muller
Mardy Fish (2) 6 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Kei Nishikori (3) 6 67 6     Kei Nishikori (3)
Richard Berankis 4 79 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Andy Roddick (4) 77 6       Andy Roddick (4)
Nicolas Mahut 64 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Michael Russell 65 6 6     Michael Russell
Kevin Anderson (5) 77 4 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Go Soeda (8) 6 7       Go Soeda (8)
Igor Kunitsyn 1 5      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Jack Sock 77 77       Jack Sock
Steve Johnson 65 65      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Matthew Ebden 66 6 6     Matthew Ebden
James Blake 78 4 4    

ROUND 1

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Kevin Anderson (5) 6 6       Kevin Anderson (5)
Paolo Lorenzi 4 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
James Blake 1 6 7     James Blake
Ryan Harrison (6) 6 3 5    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Jack Sock 6 4 6     Jack Sock
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (7) 2 6 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Go Soeda (8) 4 7 6     Go Soeda (8)
Xavier Malisse 6 5 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Igor Kunitsyn 6 63 6     Igor Kunitsyn
Brian Baker 4 77 3    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Richard Berankis 6 6       Richard Berankis
Dmitry Tursunov 3 2      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Nicolas Mahut 6 3 6     Nicolas Mahut
Paul Capdeville 3 6 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Ruben Bemelmans 6 6       Ruben Bemelmans
Rajeev Ram 1 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Michael Russell 2 6 77     Michael Russell
Alex Kuznetsov 6 4 64    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Matthew Ebden 5 6 6     Matthew Ebden
Sergei Bubka 7 1 1    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Steve Johnson 6 3 6     Steve Johnson
Donald Young 3 6 3    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Gilles Muller 77 6       Gilles Muller
Marinko Matosevic 65 4      

© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television