TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Tennis

ATP Results

as of Sunday, September 23, 2012 9:23 AM.



FINALS

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Martin Klizan (3) 6 6       Martin Klizan (3)
Fabio Fognini (4) 2 3      

SEMI-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Martin Klizan (3) 611 6 77     Martin Klizan (3)
Mikhail Youzhny (1) 713 4 63    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Fabio Fognini (4) 6 6       Fabio Fognini (4)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 3 4      

QUARTER-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Mikhail Youzhny (1) 6 0 6     Mikhail Youzhny (1)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (7) 4 6 3    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Martin Klizan (3) 6 6       Martin Klizan (3)
Ricardas Berankis 3 2      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Fabio Fognini (4) 6 77       Fabio Fognini (4)
Roberto Bautista-Agut 4 61      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6 7       Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Flavio Cipolla 2 5      

ROUND 2

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Mikhail Youzhny (1) 6 6       Mikhail Youzhny (1)
Rajeev Ram 1 4      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Martin Klizan (3) 6 6       Martin Klizan (3)
Simone Bolelli 3 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Fabio Fognini (4) 77 6       Fabio Fognini (4)
Sergiy Stakhovsky 64 4      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (7) 6 3       Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (7)
Paolo Lorenzi 1 1      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Ricardas Berankis 6         Ricardas Berankis
Jurgen Zopp (8) 3        

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Roberto Bautista-Agut 6 6       Roberto Bautista-Agut
Teymuraz Gabashvili 3 4      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Flavio Cipolla 6 65 6     Flavio Cipolla
Grega Zemlja 2 77 3    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6 77       Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Lukasz Kubot 4 65      

ROUND 1

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Mikhail Youzhny (1) 77 6       Mikhail Youzhny (1)
Vasek Pospisil 64 1      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Lukasz Kubot 4 6 6     Lukasz Kubot
Denis Istomin (2) 6 3 4    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Martin Klizan (3) 6 6       Martin Klizan (3)
Mikhail Elgin 4 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Fabio Fognini (4) 4 6 6     Fabio Fognini (4)
Tobias Kamke 6 2 3    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Grega Zemlja 6 6       Grega Zemlja
Lukas Lacko (5) 3 2      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Roberto Bautista-Agut 6 6       Roberto Bautista-Agut
Yen-Hsun Lu (6) 4 2      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (7) 2 6 6     Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (7)
Evgeny Donskoy 6 4 3    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Jurgen Zopp (8) 6 5       Jurgen Zopp (8)
Andrey Kumantsov 3 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Teymuraz Gabashvili 6 6       Teymuraz Gabashvili
Nikolai Fidirko 2 0      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Sergiy Stakhovsky 77 6       Sergiy Stakhovsky
Ivan Nedelko 62 2      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Simone Bolelli 77 7       Simone Bolelli
Horacio Zeballos 63 5      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Ricardas Berankis 6 3       Ricardas Berankis
Philipp Petzschner 2 3      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Rajeev Ram 6 6       Rajeev Ram
Matthias Bachinger 4 4      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 6     Paolo Lorenzi
Sergey Betov 6 2 2    

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Flavio Cipolla 77 78       Flavio Cipolla
Andrei Vasilevski 64 66      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 77 6       Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Florent Serra 65 2      

Players 1 2 3 4 5 Winner
Sergiy Stakhovsky 77 6       Sergiy Stakhovsky
Igor Andreev 62 2      

© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television