Women's Event

 

Sweep 16

Wednesday, September 21 at 1pm ET on TSN1, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 4) Team Carey 6 vs. (No. 13) Team Sturmay 10

(No. 5) Team Jones 9 vs. (No. 12) Team Kelly 5

(No. 1) Team Einarson 12 vs. (No. 16) Team Larocque 3

(No. 8) Team Rocque 8 vs. (No. 9) Team Black 6

Thursday, September 22 at 1pm ET on TSN1, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 6) Team Scheidegger 8 vs. (No. 11) Team Galusha 7

(No. 3) Team Homan 8 vs. (No. 14) Team Birt 4

(No. 2) Team Lawes 10 vs. (No. 15) Team Deschenes 8

(No. 7) Team Duncan 9 vs. (No. 10) Team Barker 10

 

Elite 8

Friday, September 23 at 10am ET on TSN1, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 1) Team Einarson 10 vs. (No. 8) Team Rocque 5 

(No. 5) Team Jones vs. 11 (No. 13) Team Sturmay 9

(No. 3) Team Homan 6 vs. (No. 6) Team Scheidegger 7

(No. 2) Team Lawes 9 vs. (No. 10) Team Barker 4

 

Final Four 

Saturday, September 24 at 10am ET on TSN4, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 6) Team Scheidegger 8 vs. (No. 2) Team Lawes 7

(No. 1) Team Einarson 5 vs. (No. 5) Team Jones 9

 

Championship Game 

Sunday, September 25 at 9:30am ET on TSN3, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 5) Team Jones 7 vs. (No. 6) Team Scheidegger 4


Men's Event

 

Sweep 16

Wednesday, September 21 at 6pm ET on TSN1, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 6) Team Howard 11 vs. (No. 11) Team Asselin 2

(No. 3) Team Dunstone 15 vs. (No. 14) Team Smith 2

(No. 2) Team Bottcher 11 vs. (No. 15) Team Rooney 3

(No. 7) Team Flasch 6 vs. (No. 10) Team Sturmay 5

Thursday, September 22 at 6pm ET on TSN1, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 4) Team Koe 13 vs. (No. 13) Team Smeltzer 4

(No. 5) Team Carruthers 11 vs. (No. 12) Team Calvert 2

(No. 1) Team Gushue 8 vs. (No. 16) Team Deagle 4

(No. 8) Team Epping 7 vs. (No. 9) Team McEwen 4

 

Elite 8

Friday, September 23 at 3pm ET on TSN1, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 1) Team Gushue 8 vs. (No. 8) Team Epping 4

(No. 4) Team Koe 6 vs. (No. 5) Team Carruthers 8

(No. 3) Team Dunstone 8 vs. (No. 6) Team Howard 7

(No. 2) Team Bottcher 10 vs. (No. 7) Team Flasch 3

 

Final Four 

Saturday, September 24 at 3pm ET on TSN4, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 3) Team Dunstone 9 vs. (No. 2) Team Bottcher 5

(No. 1) Team Gushue 4  vs. (No. 5) Team Carruthers 5

 

Championship Game 

Sunday, September 25 at 2:30pm ET on TSN3, TSN.ca and the TSN App

(No. 3) Team Dunstone 4 vs. (No. 5) Team Carruthers 8