TSN's five national feeds deliver more than 1,600 hours of world-class tennis a year, including the ATP World Tour 1000 and 500 series events.

 

Monday, October 22

TSN3 will have Vienna – Day #1 Coverage at 7am ET

Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) vs. [WC] Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN)
Borna CORIC (CRO) [6] vs. Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) vs. Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) [2]
Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs. [WC] Jurgen MELZER (AUT)

TSN.ca/TSN App will have Vienna – Day #1 Coverage – Next Gen Court at 10am ET

[Q] Denis KUDLA (USA) vs. [LL] Andrey RUBLEV (RUS)

TSN2 will have Basel – Day #1 Coverage at 1pm ET

Denis SHAPOVALOV (CAN) vs. Marin CILIC (CRO) [3]
Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) [6] vs. [WC] Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI)

TSN.ca/TSN App will have Basel – Day #1 Coverage – Court 1 at 1pm ET

[WC] Taylor FRITZ (USA) vs. [Q] Laslo DJERE (SRB)
[Q] Marius COPIL (ROU) vs. Ryan HARRISON (USA)

 

2018 Erste Bank Open - Vienna

Round Date Time (ET) Feed
Early Round Day 1 Monday, October 22 7am TSN3
Early Round Day 1 Monday, October 22 10am TSN.ca/TSN App
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, October 23 7am TSN5
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, October 23 7am TSN.ca/TSN App
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, October 24 7am TSN5
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, October 24 10am TSN.ca/TSN App
Round of 16 Thursday, October 25 7am TSN5
Round of 16 Thursday, October 25 7am TSN.ca/TSN App
Quarterfinals Friday, October 26 7am TSN3
Semifinals Saturday, October 27 8am TSN1
Final Sunday, October 28 9am TSN1

 

2018 Swiss Indoors - Basel

Round Date Time (ET) Feed
Early Round Day 1 Monday, October 22 1pm TSN2
Early Round Day 1 Monday, October 22 1pm TSN.ca/TSN App
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, October 23 9am TSN3
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, October 23 7am TSN.ca/TSN App
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, October 24 9am TSN3
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, October 24 7am TSN.ca/TSN App
Round of 16 Thursday, October 25 9am TSN3
Round of 16 Thursday, October 25 7am TSN.ca/TSN App
Quarterfinals Friday, October 26 9am TSN2
Semifinals Saturday, October 27 8:30am TSN2
Final Sunday, October 28 10am TSN2

 

2018 Rolex Masters - Paris

Round Date Time (ET) Feed
Early Round Day 1 Monday, October 29 6am TSN
Early Round Day 1 Monday, October 29 6am TSN.ca/TSN App
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, October 30 6am TSN
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, October 30 6am TSN.ca/TSN App
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, October 31 6am TSN
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, October 31 6am TSN.ca/TSN App
Round of 16 Thursday, November 1 6am TSN
Round of 16 Thursday, November 1 8am TSN.ca/TSN App
Quarterfinals Friday, November 2 9am TSN
Quarterfinals Friday, November 2 2:30pm TSN
Semifinals Saturday, November 3 9am TSN
Final Sunday, November 4 10am TSN

 

2018 Nitto ATP Finals - London

Round Date Time Network
Round Robin Day 1 Sunday, November 11 9am TSN3
Round Robin Day 1 Sunday, November 11 3pm TSN.ca/TSN App
Round Robin Day 2 Monday, November 12 9am TSN3
Round Robin Day 2 Monday, November 12 3pm TSN4
Round Robin Day 3 Tuesday, November 13 9am TSN4
Round Robin Day 3 Tuesday, November 13 3pm TSN4
Round Robin Day 4 Wednesday, November 14 9am TSN4
Round Robin Day 4 Wednesday, November 14 3pm TSN4
Round Robin Day 5 Thursday, November 15 9am TSN4
Round Robin Day 5 Thursday, November 15 3pm TSN4
Round Robin Day 6 Friday, November 16 9am TSN4
Round Robin Day 6 Friday, November 16 3pm TSN4
Semfinal #1 Saturday, November 17 9am TSN4
Semifinal #2 Saturday, November 17 3pm TSN4
Final Sunday, November 18 1pm TSN2

 

Schedules subject to change