Broadcast Schedule

Date Match Time (ET/PT) Network
Friday, October 6, 2017 Colombia vs. Ghana 12:30pm/9:30am TSN3
Friday, October 6, 2017 New Zealand vs. Turkey 12:30pm/9:30am TSN5
Friday, October 6, 2017 India vs. USA 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Friday, October 6, 2017 Paraguay vs. Mali 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Germany vs. Costa Rica 7:20am/4:20am TSN1
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Brazil vs. Spain 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Iran vs. Guinea 10:20am/7:20am TSN1
Saturday, October 7, 2017 Korea DPR vs. Niger 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Sunday, October 8, 2017 New Caledonia vs. France 7:20am/4:20am TSN2
Sunday, October 8, 2017 Chile vs. England 7:20am/4:20am TSN1
Sunday, October 8, 2017 Honduras vs. Japan 10:20am/7:20am TSN2
Sunday, October 8, 2017 Iraq vs. Mexico 10:20am/7:20am TSN1
Monday, October 9, 2017 Ghana vs. USA 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Monday, October 9, 2017 Turkey vs. Mali 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Monday, October 9, 2017 India vs. Colombia 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Monday, October 9, 2017 Paraguay vs. New Zealand 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Costa Rica vs. Guinea 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Spain vs. Niger 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Iran vs. Germany 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Korea DPR vs. Brazil 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 France vs. Japan 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 England vs. Mexico 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Honduras vs. New Caledonia 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Iraq vs. Chile 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Mali vs. New Zealand 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Turkey vs. Paraguay 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Ghana vs. India 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Thursday, October 12, 2017 USA vs. Colombia 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Friday, October 13, 2017 Costa Rica vs. Iran 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Friday, October 13, 2017 Guinea vs. Germany 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Friday, October 13, 2017 Niger vs. Brazil 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Friday, October 13, 2017 Spain vs. Korea DPR 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Saturday, October 14, 2017 France vs. Honduras 2pm/11am TSN3
Saturday, October 14, 2017 England vs. Iraq 2pm/11am TSN1
Saturday, October 14, 2017 Japan vs. New Caledonia Midnight/9pm TSN2
Saturday, October 14, 2017 Mexico vs. Chile 2am/11pm TSN2
Monday, October 16, 2017 Round of 16: Colombia vs. Germany 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Monday, October 16, 2017 Round of 16: Paraguay vs. USA 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 Round of 16: Iran vs. Mexico 7:20am/4:20am TSN3
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 Round of 16: France vs. Spain 7:20am/4:20am TSN5
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 Round of 16: Mail vs. Iraq 10:20am/7:20am TSN3
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 Round of 16: England vs. Japan 10:20am/7:20am TSN5
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 Round of 16: Ghana vs. Niger 7:20am/4:20am TSN2
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 Round of 16: Brazil vs. Honduras 10:20am/7:20am TSN2
Saturday, October 21, 2017 Quarterfinals Midnight/9pm TSN2
Saturday, October 21, 2017 Quarterfinals 2am/11pm TSN2
Sunday, October 22, 2017 Quarterfinals 7:20am/4:20am TSN2
Sunday, October 22, 2017 Quarterfinals 10:20am/7:20am TSN2
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 Semifinals 7:20am/4:20am TSN2
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 Semifinals 10:20am/7:20am TSN2
Saturday, October 28, 2017 Third Place 7:20am/4:20am TSN2
Saturday, October 28, 2017 Final 10:20am/7:20am TSN2