TSN's five national feeds deliver more than 1,600 hours of world-class tennis a year, including the ATP World Tour 1000 and 500 series events.

Monday, March 27

TSN2 will have Day 6 Coverage (11am et – 9:30pm et)

Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) [10] vs. Gilles MULLER (LUX) [24]

Sam QUERREY (USA) [22] vs. Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT (ESP) [14]

Roger FEDERER (SUI) [4] vs. Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) [29]

John ISNER (USA) [18] vs. Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [16]

Stan WAWRINKA (SUI) [1] vs. Malek JAZIRI (TUN)

Plus bonus coverage

TSNGO will have Day 6 coverage (11am et – 9:30pm et)

Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) vs. Borna CORIC (CRO)

Nick KYRGIOS (AUS) [12] vs. Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) [17]

Diego SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) vs. David GOFFIN (BEL) [8]

 

ATP 1000: Miami Open

Round Date Time Network
Early Round Day 1 Wednesday, March 22 11am/8am TSN2
Early Round Day 1 Wednesday, March 22 11am/8am TSNGO
Early Round Day 1 Wednesday, March 22 7:30pm/4:30pm TSNGO
Early Round Day 2 Thursday, March 23 11am/8am TSN2
Early Round Day 2 Thursday, March 23 11am/8am TSNGO
Early Round Day 2 Thursday, March 23 9pm/6pm TSNGO
Early Round Day 3 Friday, March 24 11am/8am TSN5
Early Round Day 3 Friday, March 24 11am/8am TSNGO
Early Round Day 4 Saturday, March 25 11am/8am TSN2
Early Round Day 4 Saturday, March 25 8pm/5pm TSN2
Early Round Day 5 Sunday, March 26 11am/8am TSN2
Early Round Day 5 Sunday, March 26 11am/8am TSNGO
Early Round Day 5 Sunday, March 26 9pm/6pm TSN2
Early Round Day 6 Monday, March 27 11am/8am TSN2
Early Round Day 6 Monday, March 27 11am/8am TSN GO
Early Round Day 6 Monday, March 27 11am/8am TSN GO
Round of 16 Tuesday, March 28 11am/8am TSN1
Round of 16 Tuesday, March 28 11am/8am TSNGO
Round of 16 Tuesday, March 28 9pm/6pm TSN2
Quarterfinals Wednesday, March 29 3pm/Noon TSN1
Quarterfinals Wednesday, March 29 9pm/6pm TSN2
Quarterfinals Thursday, March 30 3pm/Noon TSN1
Quarterfinals Thursday, March 30 7pm/4pm TSN1
Semifinals Friday, March 31 1pm/10am TSN1
Semifinals Friday, March 31 7pm/4pm TSN2
Final Sunday, April 2 1pm/10am TSN5

 

2017 Monte Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte Carlo, Monaco

Round Date Time Network
Early Round Day 1 Monday, April 17, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSN5
Early Round Day 1 Monday, April 17, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSNGO
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, April 18, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSN5
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, April 18, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSNGO
Early Round Day 2 Tuesday, April 18, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSNGO
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, April 19, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSN5
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, April 19, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSNGO
Early Round Day 3 Wednesday, April 19, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSNGO
Round of 16 Thursday, April 20, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSN2
Round of 16 Thursday, April 20, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSNGO
Quarterfinals Friday, April 21, 2017 05:00 - 13:00 TSN5
Semi-Finals Saturday, April 22, 2017 07:00 - 12:00 TSN2
Finals Sunday, April 23, 2017 08:30 - 11:30 TSN2