2020 Girls Invitees

First Name Last Name School
India Aikins Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary School (BC)
Isaline Alexander Bill Crothers Secondary School Prep (ON)
Louella Allana École Secondaire St-Laurent (QC)
Caidence Amartey Excel Hoops Prep (ON)
Aaliyah Arab-Smith King's-Edgehill School (NS)
Mary-Anna Asare J. Addison School (ON)
Mackenzie Ash-Smith Dawson College (QC)
Lauren Audino Lincoln Prep (ON)
Sira Ba Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Frédérique Beaudry-Blais Cegep de Sainte-Foy (QC)
Tanah Becker Linden Meadows School (MB)
Jada Bediako Southwest Academy (ON)
Jade Belmore Dr. Martin LeBoldus High School (SK)
Diaka Berete Central Technical Institute (ON)
Clara Bergeron Cégep Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (QC)
Maggie Besselink Holy Cross Secondary School (ON)
Chantelle Blagrove Niagara Prep (ON)
Summer Bostock Lincoln Prep (ON)
Raevan Boswell Lake Travis High School (TX)
Amelie Bouchard Father John Redmond (ON)
Sophie-Anne Bouffard College Charles-Lemoyne (QC)
Delaney Bourget Lo-Ellen Park Prep (ON)
Kiandra Browne Winston Salem Christian School (NC)
Emily Capretta St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School (ON)
Micaela Carter Excel Hoops Prep (ON)
Naziah Charles Louis-Riel Basketball Academy (ON)
Kaya Charles St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School (ON)
Julia Chiarot St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School (ON)
Maya Chocano Caledon Basketball Academy (ON)
Jessica Clarke St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School (ON)
Sandrine Clesca Lincoln Academy (NC)
Kelly Cockfield Caledon Basketball Academy (ON)
Julia Colavecchia Niagara Prep (ON)
Lara Cook King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Kenya Côté-Lysius Champlain College St-Lambert (QC)
Jennifer Damoah TRC Academy (ON)
Shantavia Dawkins Southwest Academy (ON)
Shayeann Day-Wilson Crestwood Preparatory College (ON)
Kamryn deKlerk St. Albert Catholic High School (AB)
Rebecca Demeke Crestwood Preparatory College (ON)
Tea DeMong St. Albert Catholic High School (AB)
Aicha Dia Dawson College (QC)
Fatima Diakhate Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Aissatou Diop Champlain College St-Lambert (QC)
Alisha Doornick St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School (ON)
Ciante Downs Bill Crothers Secondary School Prep (ON)
Kayla Drummond Crestwood Preparatory College (ON)
Marijke Duralia St. John Brebeuf Regionals Secondary School (BC)
Aaliyah Edwards Crestwood Preparatory College (ON)
Yvonne Ejim Edge School (AB)
Alphonsia Eleko École Secondaire St-Laurent (QC)
Alexis Ellis-Daley J. Addison School (ON)
Dominique Ennis King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Taisha Exanor Dawson College (QC)
Ella Farrelly King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Haley Fedick Jasper Place School (AB)
Maya Flindall St. Albert Catholic High School (AB)
Jayme Foreman Lincoln Prep (ON)
Isabelle Forsyth Semiahmoo Secondary School (BC)
Toby Fournier Greenwood College School (ON)
Isabella Gaudet Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Christine Geraldo Miss Edgar's & Miss Cramp's School (QC)
Delaney Gibb Raymond Junior High School (AB)
Lireesa Gokhool-Jefferson Bill Crothers Secondary School Prep (ON)
Alarice Gooden King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Jada Grannum Lincoln Prep (ON)
Amy Hagman Orillia Secondary School (ON)
Lauren Hainstock Northeast Kings Education Center (NS)
Kennedy Hollinger Michael A. Riffel High School (SK)
Emily Howard Harding Academy (TN)
Tineya Hylton Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (TN)
Lemyah Hylton Southwest Academy (ON)
Mya Iriah TRC Academy (ON)
Abigail Jegede King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Kaitlin Jockims Edge School (AB)
Cyanne John Bill Crothers Secondary School Prep (ON)
Kayley Joseph-Bernard King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Jessica Keripe King's-Edgehill School (NS)
Emma Koabel Niagara Prep (ON)
Grace Koffi College Montmorency (QC)
Phillipina Kyei Father Lacombe High School (AB)
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton Excel Hoops Prep (ON)
Emilie Lafond Lo-Ellen Park Prep (ON)
Latasha Lattimore Crestwood Preparatory College (ON)
Sumer Lee King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Déja Lee Semiahmoo Secondary School (BC)
Kiyara Letlow Father John Redmond (ON)
Kiara Leveridge Stephen Leacock Colligiate Instititute (ON)
Mahalia Long Bill Crothers Secondary School Prep (ON)
Hennessey Luu-Brown J. Addison School (ON)
Laura MacKinnon King's-Edgehill School (NS)
Allie McCarthy Fredericton High School (NB)
Brianna McLeod Excel Hoops Prep (ON)
Lydia Melaschenko Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Rosalie Mercille Ecole Secondaire Josephine-Dandurand (QC)
Cara Misskey St. Joseph High School (SK)
Alisha Murray W.C. Kennedy Collegiate (ON)
Sabrina Nero Father John Redmond (ON)
Ornella Niankan Winston Salem Christian School (NC)
Kait Nichols Lincoln Prep (ON)
Raissa Nsabua Louis-Riel Basketball Academy (ON)
Donna Ntambue Niagara Prep (ON)
Samantha Onyebuchi College Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau (MB)
Treyah Paquette Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Emily Payne Southwest Academy (ON)
Claudia Pellerin-Olutayo Lo-Ellen Park Prep (ON)
Qadira Peralta Hamilton Central Technical Institute (ON)
Chloe Peters Niagara Prep (ON)
Madalyn Picton Niagara Prep (ON)
Cassandre Prosper Academy Ste-Thérèse
Marina Radocaj R.A. McMath Secondary School (BC)
Jadaia Reid Crestwood Preparatory College (ON)
Logan Reider Unconfirmed (SK)
Ava Renon Louis-Riel Basketball Academy (ON)
Angelie Ricard Cégep Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (QC)
Riley Richardson Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Hannah Riddick Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Bree Robinson Excel Hoops Prep (ON)
Cheyenne Rowe Southwest Academy (ON)
Samantha Russell Dartmouth High School (NS)
Merissah Russsell Capital Courts Academy (ON)
Emma-Jane Scotten Louis-Riel Basketball Academy (ON)
Rylee Semeniuk Kelowna Secondary School (BC)
Mimi Sigue St. Albert Catholic High School (AB)
Lilia Skumatova King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Hannah Smith Charles P. Allen High Schol (NS)
Tene Smith Excel Hoops Prep (ON)
Mackenzie Smith King's-Edgehill School (NS)
Ally Smith Orillia Secondary School (ON)
Taija Sta Maria Caledon Basketball Academy (ON)
Alexis Stewart Southwest Academy (ON)
Haley Stinebrickner Southwest Academy (ON)
Amy Stinson Westdale Secondary School (ON)
Teah Stupar King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
Sarah Te-Biasu Niagara Prep (ON)
Lisa Tesson TRC Academy (ON)
Avianna Thompson École secondaire Saint-Luc (QC)
Tahmala Thorpe King's Christian Collegiate (ON)
T'yana Todd Royal Crown Academic School (ON)
Raphaela Toussaint Lincoln Prep (ON)
Julia Tuchscherer GW Graham Secondary School (BC)
Jacqueline Urban Bishop Tonnos Secondary School (ON)
Tara Wallack Semiahmoo Secondary School (BC)
Olivia Weekes Vincent Massey Collegiate Institute (ON)
Megan Weisgerber Unconfirmed (SK)
Eden Wells Harvest City Christian Academy (SK)
Jadyn Weltz Lincoln Prep (ON)
Serah Williams Niagara Prep (ON)
Brianna Williams TRC Academy (ON)
Hayley Woods St. Thomas of Villanova Catholic High School (ON)
Callie Wright Bill Crothers Secondary School Prep (ON)
Izabella Zingaro Caledon Basketball Academy (ON)