2018 Le Gruyere European Curling Championships (Tallinn, Estonia)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Monday, November 19 9am Round Robin - Men: Sweden vs. Italy TSN5
Tuesday, November 20 7am Round Robin - Women: Sweden vs. Russia TSN2
Tuesday, November 20 12pm Round Robin - Men: Russia vs. Switzerland TSN2
Wednesday, November 21 7am Round Robin - Men: Sweden vs. Scotland TSN2
Wednesday, November 21 12pm Round Robin - Women: Germany vs. Switzerland TSN2
Thursday, November 22 7am Round Robin - Women: TBD TSN2
Thursday, November 22 12pm Men's Semifinal TSN2
Friday, November 23 7am Women's Semifinal TSN5
Saturday, November 24 3am Women's Final TSN2
Saturday, November 24 8am Men's Final TSN2

 

2018 Home Hardware Canada Cup (Estevan, SK)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Wednesday, December 5 10am Draw #1 TSN
Wednesday, December 5 3pm Draw #2 TSN
Wednesday, December 5 8pm Draw #3 TSN
Thursday, December 6 10am Draw #4 TSN
Thursday, December 6 3pm Draw #5 TSN
Thursday, December 6 8pm Draw #6 TSN
Friday, December 7 10am Draw #7 TSN
Friday, December 7 3pm Draw #8 TSN
Friday, December 7 8pm Draw #9 TSN
Saturday, December 8 10am Draw #10 TSN
Saturday, December 8 3pm Men's Semifinal TSN
Saturday, December 8 8pm Women's Semifinal TSN
Sunday, December 9 3pm Women's Final TSN
Sunday, December 9 8pm Men's Final TSN

 

2019 World Financial Group Continental Cup (Las Vegas)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Thursday, January 17 11:30am Draw #1 - Mixed Doubles TSN
Thursday, January 17 4:30pm Draw #2 - Mixed Doubles TSN
Thursday, January 17 9:30pm Draw #3 - Women's Team Play TSN
Friday, January 18 11:30am Draw #4 - Mixed Doubles TSN
Friday, January 18 4:30pm Draw #5 - Mixed Doubles TSN
Friday, January 18 9:30pm Draw #6 - Men's Team Play TSN
Saturday, January 19 11:30am Draw #7 - Women's Team Scramble TSN
Saturday, January 19 4:30pm Draw #8 - Men's Team Scramble TSN
Saturday, January 19 9:30pm Draw #9 - Mixed Team Play TSN
Sunday, January 20 2pm Draw #10 - Skins Game TSN
Sunday, January 20 7pm Draw #11 - Skins Game TSN

 

2019 New Holland Canadian Juniors (Prince Albert, SK)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Saturday, January 26 2pm Semifinal TSN
Saturday, January 26 8pm Semifinal TSN
Sunday, January 27 11am Final TSN
Sunday, January 27 4pm Final TSN

 

2019 Scotties Tournament of Hearts (Sydney, NS)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Friday, February 15 6:30pm Wildcard TSN
Saturday, February 16 1:30pm Pool Play - Draw #1 TSN
Saturday, February 16 6:30pm Pool Play - Draw #2 TSN
Sunday, February 17 8:30am Pool Play - Draw #3 TSN
Sunday, February 17 1:30pm Pool Play - Draw #4 TSN
Sunday, February 17 7pm Pool Play - Draw #5 TSN
Monday, February 18 8:30am Pool Play - Draw #6 TSN
Monday, February 18 1:30pm Pool Play - Draw #7 TSN
Monday, February 18 6:30pm Pool Play - Draw #8 TSN
Tuesday, February 19 8:30am Pool Play - Draw #9 TSN
Tuesday, February 19 1:30pm Pool Play - Draw #10 TSN
Tuesday, February 19 6:30pm Pool Play - Draw #11 TSN
Wednesday, February 20 8:30am Pool Play - Draw #12 TSN
Wednesday, February 20 1:30pm Pool Play - Draw #13 TSN
Wednesday, February 20 6:30pm Pool Play - Draw #14 TSN
Thursday, February 21 8:30am Tiebreakers (if necessary) TSN
Thursday, February 21 1:30pm Championship Round - Draw #1 TSN
Thursday, February 21 6:30pm Championship Round - Draw #2 TSN
Friday, February 22 1:30pm Championship Round - Draw #3 TSN
Friday, February 22 6:30pm Championship Round - Draw #4 TSN
Saturday, February 23 8:30am Tiebreakers (if necessary) TSN
Saturday, February 23 1:30pm Page Playoff TSN
Saturday, February 23 6:30pm Page Playoff TSN
Sunday, February 24 11am Semi Final TSN
Sunday, February 24 5pm Final TSN

 

2019 Tim Hortons Brier (Brandon, MB)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Friday, March 1 8pm Wildcard TSN
Saturday, March 2 3pm Pool Play - Draw #1 TSN
Saturday, March 2 8pm Pool Play - Draw #2 TSN
Sunday, March 3 10am Pool Play - Draw #3 TSN
Sunday, March 3 3pm Pool Play - Draw #4 TSN
Sunday, March 3 8pm Pool Play - Draw #5 TSN
Monday, March 4 10am Pool Play - Draw #6 TSN
Monday, March 4 3pm Pool Play - Draw #7 TSN
Monday, March 4 8pm Pool Play - Draw #8 TSN
Tuesday, March 5 10am Pool Play - Draw #9 TSN
Tuesday, March 5 3pm Pool Play - Draw #10 TSN
Tuesday, March 5 8pm Pool Play - Draw #11 TSN
Wednesday, March 6 10am Pool Play - Draw #12 TSN
Wednesday, March 6 3pm Pool Play - Draw #13 TSN
Wednesday, March 6 8pm Pool Play - Draw #14 TSN
Thursday, March 7 10am Tiebreakers (if necessary) TSN
Thursday, March 7 3pm Championship Round - Draw #1 TSN
Thursday, March 7 8pm Championship Round - Draw #2 TSN
Friday, March 8 3pm Championship Round - Draw #3 TSN
Friday, March 8 8pm Championship Round - Draw #4 TSN
Saturday, March 9 10am Tiebreakers (if necessary) TSN
Saturday, March 9 3pm Page Playoff TSN
Saturday, March 9 8pm Page Playoff TSN
Sunday, March 10 2pm Semi Final TSN
Sunday, March 10 8pm Final TSN

 

2019 World Women's Curling Championship (Silkeborg, Denmark)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN
TBD TBD TBD TSN

 

2019 Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men’s Curling Championships (Lethbridge, AB)

Date Time (ET) Matchup Network
Saturday, March 30 4pm Draw #1 TSN
Saturday, March 30 9pm Draw #2 TSN
Sunday, March 31 11am Draw #3 TSN
Sunday, March 31 4pm Draw #4 TSN
Sunday, March 31 9pm Draw #5 TSN
Monday, April 1 11am Draw #6 TSN
Monday, April 1 4pm Draw #7 TSN
Monday, April 1 9pm Draw #8 TSN
Tuesday, April 2 11am Draw #9 TSN
Tuesday, April 2 4pm Draw #10 TSN
Tuesday, April 2 9pm Draw #11 TSN
Wednesday, April 3 11am Draw #12 TSN
Wednesday, April 3 4pm Draw #13 TSN
Wednesday, April 3 9pm Draw #14 TSN
Thursday, April 4 11am Draw #15 TSN
Thursday, April 4 4pm Draw #16 TSN
Thursday, April 4 9pm Draw #17 TSN
Friday, April 5 11am Draw #18 TSN
Friday, April 5 4pm Draw #19 TSN
Friday, April 5 9pm Draw #20 TSN
Saturday, April 6 11am Quarterfinal TSN
Saturday, April 6 4pm Semifinal TSN
Saturday, April 6 9pm Semifinal TSN
Sunday, April 7 4pm Bronze TSN
Sunday, April 7 9pm Gold TSN

 

Schedules are subject to change.