Round Robin

 

Round Robin Draw Sheet/Results

 
Friday, March 2        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
Wild Card 8pm McEwen 4 vs. Gunnlaugson 3  
Saturday, March 3        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
1 3pm NB 9 vs. NU 3 SK 2 vs. QC 5 PE 7 vs. MB 12 NO 4 vs. ON 3
2 8pm CA 10 vs. BC 2 NT 9 vs. NL 7 NS 7 vs. AB 6 WC 5 vs. YT 3
Sunday, March 4        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
3 10am SK 5 vs. MB 7 NB 7 vs. ON 9 NO 6 vs. NU 3 PE 7 vs. QC 6
4 3pm NT 2 vs. AB 9 CA 8 vs. YT 3 WC 9 vs. BC 3 NS 9 vs. NL 6
5 8pm NO 9 vs. PE 5 NU 5 vs. MB 12 ON 7 vs. QC 3 NB 4 vs. SK 9
Monday, March 5        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
6 10am WC 6 vs. NS 5 BC 8 vs. AB 9 YT 6 vs. NL 7 CA 8 vs. NT 4
7 3pm MB 9 vs. QC 6 NO 9 vs. NB 4 SK 7 vs. PE 6 ON 14 vs. NU 3
8 8pm AB 9 vs. NL 2 WC 5 vs. CA 6 NT 7 vs. NS 3 YT 8 vs. BC 2
Tuesday, March 6        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
9 10am PE 6 vs. NB 9 QC 8 vs. NU 3 MB 5 vs. ON 10 SK 8 vs. NO 4
10 3pm NS 5 vs. CA 9 NL 6 vs. BC 12 AB 7 vs. YT 5 NT 3 vs. WC 10
11 8pm QC 3 vs. NO 7 ON 11 vs. PE 4 NU 3 vs. SK 10 MB 7 vs. NB 3
Wednesday, March 7      
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
12 10am NL 2 vs. WC 6 YT 4 vs. NS 7 BC 7 vs. NT 3 AB 10 vs. CA 7
13 3pm ON 8 vs. SK 4 MB 3 vs. NO 6 QC 7 vs. NB 6 NU 2 vs. PE 14
14 8pm YT 2 vs. NT 8 AB 9 vs. WC 2 NL 2 vs. CA 7 BC 6 vs. NS 8
Thursday, March 8        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
Tiebreakers 10am - - - -
 
 

Championship Pool 

 

Championship Pool Draw Sheet

 
Thursday, March 8        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
16 3pm AB 6 vs. SK 8  CA 7 vs. MB 2 NS 4 vs. NO 6 WC 7 vs. ON 8
17 8pm NS 6 vs. ON 8 WC 1 vs. NO 8 AB 8 vs. MB 2 CA 5 vs. SK 4
Friday, March 9        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
18 (Placement) 10am YK 7 vs. NU 6 NT 6 vs. QC 3 NB 12 vs. BC 5 PE 12 vs. NL 3
19 3pm CA 5 vs. NO 3 AB 7 vs. ON 9 WC 6 vs. SK 4 NS 7 vs. MB 5
20 8pm WC 8 vs. MB 3 NS 5 vs. SK 7 CA 5 vs. ON 4 AB 9 vs. NO 3
Saturday, March 10        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
21 (Tiebreakers) 10am - - - -
 

 

Playoffs 

 

Playoffs Draw Sheet

Saturday, March 10  
Draw Time (ET) Matchup
22 (Page 3 vs. 4) 3pm AB 6 vs. NO 5
23 (Page 1 vs. 2) 8pm CA 6 vs. ON 2
Sunday, March 11  
Draw Time (ET) Matchup
24 (Semi-final) 1pm AB 6 vs. ON 4
25 (Final) 8pm CA 6 vs. AB 4