TSN, the TSN App, TSN Direct and CTV will feature live coverage of every match from Euro 2020. Channel designations TBA.

 

National Broadcast Schedule

Date Match-Up Time (ET) Network
Friday, June 11 Turkey vs. Italy 2pm TSN1/4
Saturday, June 12 Wales vs. Switzerland 8:30am TSN1/3/CTV
Saturday, June 12 Denmark vs. Finland 11am TSN1/3/CTV
Saturday, June 12 Belgium vs. Russia 2pm TSN1/3/CTV
Sunday, June 13 England vs. Croatia 8:30am TSN1/5/CTV
Sunday, June 13 Austria vs. North Macedonia 11am TSN1/5/CTV
Sunday, June 13 Netherlands vs. Ukraine 2pm TSN1/3/5/CTV
Monday, June 14 Scotland vs. Czech Republic 8:30am TSN1/3/4
Monday, June 14 Poland vs. Slovakia 11am TSN1/3/4
Monday, June 14 Spain vs. Sweden 2pm TSN1/3/4
Tuesday, June 15 Hungary vs. Portugal 11:30am TSN1/3/4
Tuesday, June 15 France vs. Germany 2pm TSN1/3/4
Wednesday, June 16 Finland vs. Russia 8:30am TSN1/3/4
Wednesday, June 16 Turkey vs. Wales 11am TSN1/3/4
Wednesday, June 16 Italy vs. Switzerland 2pm TSN1/3/4
Thursday, June 17 Ukraine vs. North Macedonia 8:30am TSN1/3
Thursday, June 17 Denmark vs. Belgium 11am TSN1/3
Thursday, June 17 Netherlands vs. Austria 2pm TSN1/3
Friday, June 18 Sweden vs. Slovakia 8:30am TSN1/3
Friday, June 18 Croatia vs. Czech Republic 11am TSN1/3
Friday, June 18 England vs. Scotland 2pm TSN1/3
Saturday, June 19 Hungary vs. France 8:30am TSN1/4/CTV
Saturday, June 19 Portugal vs. Germany 11am TSN1/4/CTV
Saturday, June 19 Spain vs. Poland 2pm TSN1/5/CTV
Sunday, June 20 Italy vs. Wales 11am TSN3/CTV (JIP TSN5 @ Noon)
Sunday, June 20 Switzerland vs. Turkey 11am TSN2
Monday, June 21 Ukraine vs. Austria 11am TSN2
Monday, June 21 North Macedonia vs. Netherlands 11am TSN1/3/4 (JIP TSN5 @ Noon)
Monday, June 21 Finland vs. Belgium 2pm TSN Network
Monday, June 21 Russia vs. Denmark 2pm TSN2
Tuesday, June 22 Croatia vs. Scotland 2pm TSN2
Tuesday, June 22 Czech Republic vs. England 2pm TSN Network
Wednesday, June 23 Sweden vs. Poland 11am TSN2
Wednesday, June 23 Slovakia vs. Spain 11am TSN Network
Wednesday, June 23 Portugal vs. France 2pm TSN Network
Wednesday, June 23 Germany vs. Hungary 2pm TSN2
Saturday, June 26 Wales vs. Denmark 11am TSN Network/CTV
Saturday, June 26 Italy vs. Austria 2pm TSN1/4/5/CTV
Sunday, June 27 TBD vs. TBD 11am TSN1/4/5/CTV
Sunday, June 27 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN1/4/5/CTV
Monday, June 28 TBD vs. TBD 11am TSN1/4
Monday, June 28 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN1/4
Tuesday, June 29 TBD vs. TBD 11am TSN1/4
Tuesday, June 29 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN1/4
Friday, July 2 TBD vs. TBD 11am TSN
Friday, July 2 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN
Saturday, July 3 TBD vs. TBD 11:30am TSN/CTV
Saturday, July 3 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN/CTV
Tuesday, July 6 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN
Wednesday, July 7 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN
Sunday, July 11 TBD vs. TBD 2pm TSN/CTV