Click HERE to view the Scotties Standings

 

Wild Card Game

Friday, Feb. 15 - 6:30pm ET - Kerri Einarson 6 vs. Casey Scheidegger 7 

 

Round Robin 

 

Round Robin Draw Sheet

 
Saturday, Feb. 16        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
1 1:30pm NU 4 vs. QC 3 BC 7 vs. NS 6 AB 7 vs. MB 6 NO 4 vs. ON 6
2 6:30pm WC 10 vs. YT 2 SK 5 vs. CA 6 NT 11 vs. NB 5 NL 3 vs. PE 14
Sunday, Feb. 17        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
3 8:30am BC 7 vs. MB 5 NU 4 vs. ON 12 NO 8 vs. QC 2 AB 6 vs. NS 5
4 1:30pm SK vs. NB WC vs. PE NL vs. YT NT vs. CA
5 7pm NO vs. AB QC vs. MB ON vs. NS NU vs. BC
Monday, Feb. 18        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
6 8:30am NL vs. NT YT vs. NB PE vs. CA WC vs. SK
7 1:30pm MB vs. NS NO vs. NU BC vs. AB ON vs. QC
8 6:30pm NB vs. CA NL vs. WC SK vs. NT PE vs. YT
Tuesday, Feb. 19        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
9 8:30am AB vs. NU NS vs. QC MB vs. ON BC vs. NO
10 1:30pm NT vs. WC CA vs. YT NB vs. PE SK vs. NL
11 6:30pm NS vs. NO ON vs. AB QC vs. BC MB vs. NU
Wednesday, Feb. 20      
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
12 8:30am CA vs. NL PE vs. NT YT vs. SK NB vs. WC
13 1:30pm ON vs. BC MB vs. NO NS vs. NU QC vs. AB
14 6:30pm PE vs. SK NB vs. NL CA vs. WC YT vs. NT
Thursday, Feb. 21        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
Tiebreakers (15) 8:30am TBD - - -
 
 
 

 

Championship Pool 

 

Championship Pool Draw Sheet

 
Thursday, Feb. 21        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
16 1:30pm A4 vs. B3 B1 vs. A2 A1 vs. B4 B2 vs. A3
17 6:30pm A3 vs. B1 B3 vs. A1 B2 vs. A4 A2 vs. B4
Friday, Feb. 22        
Draw Time (ET) Matchup Matchup Matchup Matchup
18 1:30pm A1 vs. B2 B4 vs. A3 B3 vs. A2 B1 vs. A4
19 6:30pm B4 vs. A4 A2 vs. B2 B1 vs. A1 A3 vs. B3
 

 

Playoffs

 

Playoff Draw Sheet

Saturday, Feb. 23  
Draw Time (ET) Matchup
Tiebreakers (22) 8:30am TBD
Page 3 vs. 4 1:30pm  TBD
Page 1 vs. 2  6:30pm TBD
Sunday, Feb. 24  
Draw Time (ET) Matchup
Semi-final 11am TBD
Final 5pm TBD